Traffic Control Archived

S Main St & W Owen Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11276044

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Traffic Control

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

Add painted crosswalk at south Main Street while updating w. Owens with new traffic pattern.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.