Traffic Signals Archived

E 9400 S & S Raintree Dr Sandy, UT, 84093, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11276679

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Description

The light at Raintree Dr. And 9400 s. Is out and has been out since yesterday. It's out in all directions.

also asked...
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Light out
Q. What direction is the problem?
A. Eastbound Straight
Q. What time and day of week did you notice the problem?
A. Sunday October 10th around noon was the first time I noticed. Drove past today Monday the 11th at 1pm still out

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.