Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Archived

1400 19th Street Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1365

Issue ID:

1127757

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Caller reported very high grass at 1400 19th Street NW.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.