Abandoned Vehicle Open

86 Winchester St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11283735

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Car hasn't moved in over two weeks, almost 3 Haven't seen anyone coming or going Possibly abandoned

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle registered?
A. Yes
Q. Vehicle make?
A. Honda
Q. Vehicle color?
A. gray
Q. State of vehicle: is this vehicle functioning or deteriorated?
A. Functioning

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.