Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

208 S Vicentia Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11284299

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown weeds and trash


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.