Sidewalk Repair Archived

615 Addison Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11284621

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Brighton Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

11284572, 11284549

Description

Multiple sidewalks are cracked and depressed.
Not safe at all. We have been here 20 plus years no sidewalk repairs or street paving since the houses were built. please address. it is the entire circle of Addison and the aide street of Somerhill

also asked...
Q. Is the sidewalk made of concrete or hex blocks?
A. Concrete

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Customer Support (Verified Official)

  • Customer Support (Verified Official)

  • Customer Support (Verified Official)

  • wwfl (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.