Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Closed

23 Dixie Trl Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11285837

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1242835

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans and furniture left at curb. Furniture has been there for weeks and the cans a repeatedly left out for days after pickup (5 days and counting this time).

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...