Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Request Bus Stop Amenity Acknowledged

201 Dixie Trl Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11285844

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Request Bus Stop Amenity

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1242836

Tagged:

bench

Description

Dilapidated bench at bus stop.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.