Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

Santana Way Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11286089

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Lifted up sidewalk looks like it was repaired before but root of tree near by looks like it lifting up allot! Next to bathrooms and play area high traffic of kids and older adults! Fix ASAP!!!!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

4 Comments

  • Cristina Melgoza (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.