Trash in Yard Open

16 Grape St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11290838

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the building belongs to Wittman properties the amount of trash around the building and on canal street its alot I am afraid this will end up causing a rodent issue on the apartment I currently live in

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...