Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1171 Sapphire Ln Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11292199

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Parked vehicle been there for approx 3 weeks, box spring is blocking pathway

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. PUBLIC SAFETY/RIGHT OF WAY ISSUE

7 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mims (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.