Scheduled Trash Pickup issues Archived

487 Corona Mall Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11293276

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all over by 487 Corona Mall.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. POOR SERVICE

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • KL (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.