Other Archived

I-40 W Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11293410

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211013-001837

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless Campsite


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.