Other Closed

325 S Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11293424

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone used this trash bin as a toilet.
Feces is smeared all around.

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • KL (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Corona resident (Registered User)

  • Jim (Registered User)

  • KL (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.