Abandoned Vehicle Archived

4002 E Timberline Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11293838

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Has been parked for a few weeks without moving

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.