Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Streetlight Issues Acknowledged

22 Lexington Circle Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11293856

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

street light out

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. 22 Lexington Circle towards corner
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.