Abandoned Vehicle Archived

S Gilbert Rd Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11294336

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned white ford truck Windows down Plate expired 531zze I think

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.