Nuisance On Property - AGAIN Archivé

8206 Glenloch Dr. Houston, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1129487

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Vues:

1385 fois

Quartier:

Southeast

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

39461

Description

The homeless woman who took up residence at the corner of Glenloch and Bellfort was removed by police on June 6th, but she has returned overnight and is there today, June 17th. Her accumulation of trash, public urinating and defecating, and inappropriate dress are unacceptable and there needs to be a permanent solution to her removal. Your prompt attention to this matter is appreciated.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Detectible presence of urine, feces, vomit
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. School

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Houston 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Lorena Gomez (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • concerned (Guest)

  • Lorena Gomez (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • gettingmoreandmoreupset (Guest)

  • Clos City of Houston 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.