General Issues Archived

2-100 W Side Dr Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11296905

Submitted To:

Office of the Mayor

Category:

General Issues

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Speed bumps needed on the street its unbelievable how fast the cars cut thru


2 Comments

  • Hamden, CT (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Secretary (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.