Property Clean Up Archived

1614 North Market Avenue Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1130017

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Property has a long lot that runs behind the house the lot is overgrown weeds all the way down to the end which is east and is towards cherry avenue also at the end of the lot there are cinder blocks with cement attached and wood fencing .


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.