Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item Archived

18 High St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11300693

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Abandoned couch on corner of 18 High St and Gedney blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Public Sidewalk
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. couch

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.