Abandoned Vehicle Open

6 Granville Ave Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11301090

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

abandoned vehicle in Morton Ave parking lot near dog park. has plants growing through it

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle registered?
A. Yes
Q. Vehicle make?
A. honda
Q. Vehicle color?
A. blue
Q. State of vehicle: is this vehicle functioning or deteriorated?
A. Deteriorated

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.