Trees Archived

12 Wayne Blvd Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11301134

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Low branches blocking sidewalk Also another tree at curb of 2 Wayne has dead limb dangling

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. General
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. 12 Wayne Low beaches impede walking on beautiful new sidewalk

6 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Robert Duffy (Verified Official)

  • Loretta D'Angelo (Verified Official)

  • Loretta D'Angelo (Verified Official)

  • Loretta D'Angelo (Verified Official)

  • Closed Loretta D'Angelo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.