Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

32nd Street And Chestnut Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1130288

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Description

Two abandoned cars with no license plates on 32nd street between Chestnut and Linden. Have been there for at least a week.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.