Tree Branch Pick Up Request Archived

475 Liberty Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07307, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11305848

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Branch Pick Up Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident states that tree branches were left behind from a tree trimming earlier.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.