Sewer Issue Archived

98 Van Nostrand Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11305929

Submitted To:

Health Conditions

Category:

Health Conditions in Business or Residential

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A constituent called to report that this property's sewage is pouring out onto the sidewalk and street.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.