Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

228 Princeton Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11305931

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbors are complaining that at 228 Princeton ave their is garbage on the property.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Alleyway

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.