Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

228 Princeton Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11305946

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller stated their is litter all over this property

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Front Yard

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.