Sidewalk Defect Archived

98 Van Nostrand Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11306051

Submitted To:

Sidewalk Concern

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A constituent called to report that the sidewalk in front of this property is rising and is a tripping hazard for pedestrians.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.