Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

15 Fulton Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11306293

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

According to this complaint, this Vacant Lot has "Trash, Garbage & Deris" all over it. The owner was made aware of the situation, but the problem persists.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. in Vacant Lot

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.