Missed Recycling Pick Up Archiviert

763 Communipaw Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

11306374

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Kategorie:

Missed Recycling Pick Up

Angesehen:

11 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

West Side

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

A constituent called to report that their recycling was missed for collection last night.


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.