Street Sweeper Concerns Archived

763 Communipaw Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11306400

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Street Sweeper Concerns

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

A constituent called to report that the street sweeper never came on their street today but there was a PEO giving out tickets.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.