Poorly Collected Trash/Recycling Archived

73 Harmon St Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11307868

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Poorly Collected Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recyclables still out since last night. The owner never pulls them back in, they will remain until next recycling day according to the neighbors. Please send someone to collect them.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.