Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Lighting Acknowledged

32 Cliff St Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11307871

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Lighting

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

According to this constituent, the 'Street Light" is out in front of 32 Cliff St. Supposedly, it's been out for approximately 1 week

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. N/A
Q. Please Select the concern.
A. Burnt Out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.