Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

1315 Magnolia Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11308658

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

top bolt of sign fell out

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. SIGN PLACEMENT

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.