Bus Stop Issue Archived

26 Dixie Trail Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11311466

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Bus Stop Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1245638

Tagged:

bench

Description

Broken bench


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.