Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

2771 Blenheim Ave. Redwood City Ca 94063 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11312372

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Owner or tenants at either 2771 or 2775 Blenheim put this out on the street

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.