This content has been blocked. Archived

43 River Heights Dr Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11312490

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This content is currently blocked. The content is either under review by SeeClickFix or has been confirmed by SeeClickFix for violation(s) of SeeClickFix Terms of Use (https://legal.seeclickfix.com/terms-of-use/ ). Content that aligns with SeeClickFix Terms of Use will be posted, and content that does not align with our Terms of Use will not be permitted for public viewing.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.