Street Lights Buksan

400 Lynn Fells Pkwy Saugus MA 01906, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11314795

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

73 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Pole has been hit by a car, it's dented , leaning over and the light isn't functioning I put orange tape on it


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video