Parks / Greenways Archived

1400-1408 Rock Quarry Road Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

1131732

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Orange cones. Is someone supposed to recollect these things?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.