Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

416 W Third St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11319802

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Shopping cart abandoned here

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.