Garbage again Archived

85th And International Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1132008

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

524184

Tagged:

trash

Description

Near the corner of 85th snd international. Same place as last time only more stuff.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.