Sticker-Saturated Utility Box Archived

40th & Webster Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1132796

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

390 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

529727

Service Request ID:

526814

Service Request ID:

524280

Description

At the southeast corner of the intersection, with graffiti on it and the adjacent streetlamp pole as well.


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Anonymous (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Anonymous (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.