Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

Hancock Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11329283

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

10 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

# 5, #17, #19, & #39 Hancock Ave --- Please Prune
Low branches on several trees on street, wants pruned... No #, 9/30/21 TW inspected the street and all low branches.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. # 5, #17, #19, & #39 Hancock Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.