Tree Pruning Request Open

65 Bristol Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11329324

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

TW inspected 10/14..Maple, fair condition, prune. TW spoke to resident, resident wants tree pruned 10 ft away from house........Please Prune

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 65 Bristol Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.