Debris Removal Archived

70 S Main St Zelienople, PA 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11330044

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Debris Removal

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

storm during clogged

also asked...
Q. Where is the Debris?
A. Storm Drain

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.