Traffic Issue Archived

2041-2149 Roosevelt Blvd N St. Petersburg, FL 33716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11330523

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

There is an abandoned box trailer on NW-bound side of Roosevelt, just past 275 overpasses. been there for a week

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

1 Comment

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.