Trash & Recycling - General Issues Open

1244 Shepard Ave Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11331262

Submitted To:

Recycling & Solid Waste

Category:

Trash & Recycling - General Issues

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash noted in bags on lawn not in trash receptacles.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...