Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

350–362 N Lincoln Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11331322

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Large Debris (CARDBOARD BOX) on sidewalk! Please remove !

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.