Permit Parking Issue Ouvert

29-37 Holton St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11335606

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Permit Parking Issue

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Truck has been parked up and down Holton street for weeks using a visitor permit.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.